Constancias Semestre Par Enero-Junio 2017

 

2do y 4to Semestre

ALVARADO CERVANTES MIGUEL

ALVARADO RAMIREZ DIANA LAURA

ALVARES ANALCO NANCY

ANDRACA GOMEZ CARLOS ALBERTO

ARCE RODRIGUEZ ALAN EDUARDO

ARENAS ESTRADA CARMEN VALERIA

ARROYO ABRAHAM MARA CAROLINA

AVILES OCAMPO VIVIANA

BETO ALEX URIEL

BUSTOS JARAMILLO MADAI

CASTAÑEDA AVILES JENNY AYLIN

CRUZ RODRIGUEZ LITZI VIANEY

CRUZ SANDOVAL EMILY

DIAZ ARROLLO DALYCE GUADALUPE

ESCOBAR CASTAÑEDA DERIAN

ESPINOSA CERVANTES CAROL FLORENCIA

FERRER URIBE KARLA

FLORES SEGURA BERENICE ESPERANZA

GALARZA MANCILLA MARIBEL MONTSERRAT

GARCES HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO

GARCIA LOPEZ YERNHEE YAMILETH

GARCIA SOLIS JORGE EDUARDO

GARCIA SOLIS MAXIMILIANO EMMANUEL

GOMEZ ARIZMENDI JONATHAN EMILIANO

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA

GONZALEZ SOTO MARCO EMILIANO

HERNANDEZ CORNELIO BRANDON ALEXIS

HERNANDEZ GOMEZ CESAR EDUARDO

HERNANDEZ SANDOVAL SOFIA

ISLAS LOPEZ MARIA FERNANDA

LINARES SANCHEZ ADRIANA GUADALUPE

LOPEZ SALGADO MEGAN EFIGENIA

MACEDO ALONSO KARLA ISAMARAY

MARIN TOTO BRENDA CITLALLI

MARTINEZ DELGADO ERICK ALBERTO

MARTINEZ GARCIA MARIA FERNANDA

MARTINEZ HINOJOSA ALEJANDRA ITZEL

MARTINEZ RAMIREZ JESSICA

MAURO VARALES ALONDRA

MAXIMILIANO PEREZ BRENT AXEL

MEDRANO HERRERA DAYANA RASHEL

MENDOZA ARRIAGA ALEJANDRO

MEZA AVILES PERLA YADIRA

MILLAN ROMAN SAGITH

MONDRAGON ARELLANO LIZBETH

MORALES GODINEZ MARITZA JANETH

MORENO RADILLA DAMARIS

NICOLAS LEAL JOSE BENITO

OCAMPO OCAMPO ADRIAN MOISES

PALOMINO OCHOA NAHOMI YETEANI

PEREZ AGUILAR KARINA JANETH

RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ EDITH ALEJANDRA

REYES SANCHEZ ERIKA VIRIDIANA

RIVAS CAMARGO ANDREA

RIVERA MUNIVE BRISCEIDA BERENICE

RIVERA MACIAS LUIS ALBERTO

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS OSCAR ALEN

RUEDA VEGA CINTHIA CELESTE

SALGADO MARTINEZ SAUL

SANDOVAL PEREZ FABIOLA

SANTA MARIA VIGI ANGEL ALEXIS

SANTAMARIA RIQUELME JANITHZOU

SERRANO HERNANDEZ ANDREA

SOSA GARCIA YUDIEN VICTORIA

SUAREZ GRANADOS ITZANY ALIZETH

URIEL BETO ALEX

URIOSTEGUI VARGAS PERLA KARINA

USCANGA SANCHEZ ATZHIRI DANAE

VELEZ ALMAZAN LIDIA VIANNEY

VELEZ ALMAZAN ADRIANA

ZAGAL ARCE DAFNE NICOLE

ZAMORA ARELLANO KENT

ZUÑIGA ALCARAZ DANIELA M.

 

Sexto Semestre

ALDANA ISIDRO DELFINA FABIOLA

ALVARADO MEZA VANESSA

ALVAREZ BELLO NADIA LIZETT

BASILIO MEDINA ANGELICA

BELTRAN OJEDA HUGO FERNANDO

BLANCO RIVERA MARLEN

CEPEDA MARTINEZ JAQUELINE

DIAZ ITURBE MONTSERRAT GUADALUPE

FUENTES PEREZ CARLOS DANIEL

GARCIA CASTRO ORIANA

GONZÁLEZ DIAZ ITZAXARUTH YAMELIN

HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS ISAAC

HERRERA GARCIA ABIGAIL

JAIMES MORALES REGINA

MARTINEZ CUEVAS MARIO

MARTINEZ GAMA DANIELA ABIGAIL

MENDIETA RIVAS EMANUEL

MENDOZA FERIA PAOLA ADRIANA

MENDOZA S. FERNANDO

MOGUEL PACHECO MARIA CRISTINA

MOJICA CORDOVA YUSTIL CLAUDIA

MORENO HERNÁNDEZ JORDI JAIR

MORENO MORALES YAZMIN

PAUL ONOFRE GABRIELA ISABEL

PEREZ ESPINOZA GUADALUPE ROSARIO

PORCAYO BAILÓN DIEGO GABRIEL

RODRIGUEZ PORTILLO ESTEPHANY MICHEL

ROSALES MANCEBO DANIELA

SALDAÑA MORALES DILAN ISMAEL

SALGADO DIAZ KARLA DANIELA

SOTELO CHAVEZ VICTOR ANTONIO

VARELA ALCALA ALONDRA

VARGAS PEÑA NANCY

VILLA CALDERON MONTSERRAT

ZAMORA ARELLANO KENIA